Predators Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Nov 26
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament
Crestwood Secondary School

Crestwood Secondary School

217 Brookbanks Drive, North York ON, M3A 2T7


Saturday

11:00 - vs RWI Kings 12

19:00 - vs Toronto Charge


Sunday

14:00 - Quarterfinals

18:10 - Semifinals

20:20 - Finals

Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Quarterfinals
Crestwood Secondary School
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Semifinals
Crestwood Secondary School
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Finals
Crestwood Secondary School
Mon, Nov 27
Tue, Nov 28
Wed, Nov 29
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School

Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School, 3040 Tim Dobbie Drive, Burlington ON


9:30 - vs Corpus Christi
12:30 - vs TBD
15:30 - vs TBD (Finals)

Senior Boys Volleyball Tournament
Toronto Waldorf School
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Game vs Corpus Christi
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Game
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Finals
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School
Thu, Nov 30
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament
Pine Ridge Secondary School

Preston/Thorne Memorial Basketball Tournament


Thursday

13:15 - vs Pine Ridge

Friday

10:30 - vs Vaughn SS

16:30 - Finals vs TBD

Fri, Dec 1
Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament
Pine Ridge Secondary School

Preston/Thorne Memorial Basketball Tournament


Thursday

13:15 - vs Pine Ridge

Friday

10:30 - vs Vaughn SS

16:30 - Finals vs TBD

Senior Boys Varsity Basketball Tournament Finals
Pine Ridge Secondary School
Sat, Dec 2
Sun, Dec 10
Mon, Dec 11
Tue, Dec 12
Wed, Dec 13
Thu, Dec 14
Fri, Dec 15
Sat, Dec 16
Sun, Dec 17
Mon, Dec 18
Tue, Dec 19
Wed, Dec 20
Thu, Dec 21
Fri, Dec 22
Sat, Dec 23
Sun, Dec 24
Mon, Dec 25
Tue, Dec 26
Wed, Dec 27
Thu, Dec 28
Fri, Dec 29
Sat, Dec 30
Sun, Dec 31
Mon, Jan 1
Tue, Jan 2
Wed, Jan 3
Thu, Jan 4
Fri, Jan 5
Sat, Jan 6